AGB I Impressum
Ranking
Alphabetisch
Randomized

Geburtsjahr
1981

Geburtsort
Lausanne

Wohnort
Lausanne

Webseite
galerie1m3.com
T93
Jeanne Graff
Wetten 0/Total 0 CHF
Jeanne Graff studied Études Bachelor en Histoire de l’art at the Université de Fribourg and 2002-2007 Master bilingue en Sociologie at the Université de Fribourg.

She is an independent curator. She is one of the founding members of 1m3, Lausanne. She has been assitant-director of Fri-Art, Freiburg Kunsthalle for two years in 2008 and 2009. Since june 2009 she is director of 1m3.

Dès 2006 Guides des expositions au Musée d’art moderne et contemporain de Genève (Mamco).
Rang 64
T60
Guillaume Pilet
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 56
T85
Maja Naef
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 86
T50
Peter (Pe) Lang
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 78
T43
Tobias Kaspar
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 6
T15
Benedikt (Beni) Bischof
6 Wetten/Total 110Fr.
Rang 3
T13
Marina Belobrovaja
16 Wetten/Total 170Fr.
Rang 37
T97
Alexandra Blättler
2 Wetten/Total 20Fr.
Rang 24
T81
Raphael Gygax
2 Wetten/Total 30Fr.
Rang 51
T02
Simon Frommenwiler / Tilo Herlach / Simon Hartmann
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 74
T37
Matthias Holliger / Bernhard Bretz
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 38
T74
Peter Stoffel
2 Wetten/Total 20Fr.
Rang 59
T44
Aline Keller
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 43
T58
Florine Leoni Münger
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 84
T04
Ünal Karamuk / Jeannette Kuo
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 100
T35
Frank Hesse
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 90
T06
Gabriela Mazza / Daniel Pokora
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 48
T49
Brigitta Kuster
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 40
T31
Marianne Halter
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 32
T61
Anja Moers / Silvia Popp
2 Wetten/Total 20Fr.
Rang 66
T96
Benedikt Boucsein / Jeanette Beck / Axel Humpert / Tim Seidel
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 69
T88
Sabine Rusterholz
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 31
T68
Denis Savary
2 Wetten/Total 20Fr.
Rang 70
T22
Mischa Düblin
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 94
T32
Raphael Hefti
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 35
T25
Joëlle Flumet
2 Wetten/Total 20Fr.
Rang 27
T26
Christopher Füllemann
3 Wetten/Total 30Fr.
Rang 8
T45
Georg Keller
6 Wetten/Total 70Fr.
Rang 87
T40
Stefan Inauen
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 85
T42
Pauline Julier
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 89
T20
Oppy de Bernardo
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 63
T94
Alexander Schmid
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 95
T41
Mathias Jud
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 39
T71
Kathrin Sonntag
2 Wetten/Total 20Fr.
Rang 15
T57
Markus Müller
4 Wetten/Total 50Fr.
Rang 71
T83
Ariana Pradal
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 1
T23
Benjamin Egger / Sabine Schlatter
12 Wetten/Total 230Fr.
Rang 57
T53
Jérôme Massard / Florian Saini / Konstantin Sgouridis
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 96
T39
Simon Hügli aka Zimoun
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 54
T14
Domenico Billari aka Mimmo
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 81
T77
Ana Göldin
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 21
T65
Anne Rochat
4 Wetten/Total 40Fr.
Rang 49
T18
David Chieppo
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 83
T19
Nadja Crola
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 88
T05
Annina Ludwig / Martin Matter
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 68
T98
Barbara Staib
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 20
T27
Karen Geyer
3 Wetten/Total 40Fr.
Rang 34
T56
Adrien Missika
2 Wetten/Total 20Fr.
Rang 47
T89
Sønke Gau / Katharina Schlieben
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 29
T67
Stefano Sampietro
3 Wetten/Total 30Fr.
Rang 79
T84
Lauro Foletti
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 18
T78
Margot Zanni
3 Wetten/Total 40Fr.
Rang 65
T16
Alan Bogana
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 23
T09
Katia Ritz
3 Wetten/Total 40Fr.
Rang 26
T64
Marta Riniker-Radich
2 Wetten/Total 30Fr.
Rang 93
T33
Dagmar Heppner
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 10
T17
Stefan Burger
6 Wetten/Total 70Fr.
Rang 42
T11
Gilles Aubry
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 36
T10
Christian Wassmann
2 Wetten/Total 20Fr.
Rang 91
T47
Emil Michael Klein
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.
Rang 41
T72
Nele Stecher
1 Wetten/Total 10Fr.
Rang 73
T34
Dunja Herzog
0 Wetten/Total 0Fr.